PANADOL


   PANADOL Extra

  • Description:   Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 65mg
  • Presentation:  10 blister x 10 tablets/bliter
  • Manufacturer:  GSK



   PANADOL Caplet

  • Description:   Paracetamol 500mg
  • Presentation:  10 blister x 10 tablets/bliter
  • Manufacturer:  GSK